Calendario 19/20

PRETEMPORADA

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 1-8 Aspil Jumpers Ribera Navarra 

Wikys Gelsa 1-8 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 6-0 AD Sala 2012 Patatas Gómez

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 4-1 CD Pinseque

Ciudad de Móstoles 11-5 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 

 

COPA DEL REY

PRIMERA ELIMINATORIA (12/11/2019 - 20:00 horas)

Lauburu K.A. Ibarra 1-5 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 

DIECISEISAVOS DE FINAL

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Osasuna Magna

 

LIGA SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

JORNADA 1 (14/9/2019)

Ceutí 1-3 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Alzira 0-4 Elche 

Bisontes Castellón 1-3 Noia

Ciudad de Móstoles 2-2 Mengíbar

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2-3 Barça 'B'

Manzanares 2-1 Rivas Futsal

Betis 5-3 Santiago

Talavera 1-1 UMA Antequera

 

JORNADA 2 (21/9/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 10-4 Bisontes Castellón

Santiago 2-4 Alzira

Elche 1-1 Talavera

UMA Antequera 4-1 Manzanares

Rivas 2-4 Ciudad de Móstoles

Mengíbar 3-2 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Barça 'B' 0-4 Ceutí

Noia 2-2 Betis

 

JORNADA 3 (28/9/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 6-9 Barça 'B'

UA Ceutí 1-4 Mengíbar

Alzira 3-4 Noia

Ciudad de Móstoles 2-2 UMA Antequera

Manzanares 2-2 Elche

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4-0 Rivas

Bisontes Castellón 2-7 Betis

Talavera 1-0 Santiago

 

JORNADA 4 (5/10/2019)

Mengíbar 5-1 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Noia 4-4 Talavera

Santiago 2-2 Manzanares

Elche 6-3 Ciudad de Móstoles

UMA Antequera 2-2 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Rivas 3-3 Ceutí

Barça 'B' 2-2 Bisontes Castellón

Betis 3-0 Alzira

 

JORNADA 5 (12/10/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 7-3 Rivas Futsal

Ceutí 0-4 UMA Antequera

Barça 'B' 1-3 Mengíbar

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 7-0 Elche CF

Ciudad de Móstoles 2-3 Santiago

Manzanares 7-3 Noia

Talavera 3-3 Betis

Bisontes Castellón 3-1  Alzira

 

JORNADA 6 (19/10/2019)

UMA Antequera 3-3 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Mengíbar 1-1 Bisontes Castellón

Betis 3-0 Manzanares FS

Noia 6-3 Ciudad de Móstoles

Santiago 2-2 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Elche 3-2 Ceutí

Rivas 2-6 Barça 'B'

Alzira 6-6 Talavera

 

JORNADA 7 (26/10/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 5-5 Elche

Barça 'B' 3-2 UMA Antequera

Ceutí 2-1 Snatiago

Manzanares 2-1 Alzira

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 3-2 Noia

Ciudad de Móstoles 4-2 Betis

Bisontes Castellón 0-0 Talavera

Mengíbar 4-2 Rivas

 

JORNADA 8 (2/11/2019)

Santiago 4-2 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Alzira 2-4 Ciudad de Móstoels

Betis 3-2 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Noia 2-2 Ceutí

Elche 7-3 Barça 'B'

UMA Antequera 4-0 Mengíbar

Talavera 2-4 Manzanares

Rivas 3-1 Bisontes Castellón

 

JORNADA 9 (9/11/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo 4-5 Noia

Rivas 1-5 UMA Antequera

Ceutí 1-5 Betis

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 8-2 Alzira

CIudad de Móstoles 2-2 Talavera

Bisontes Castellón 3-2 Manzanares

Barça 'B' 3-2 Santiago

Mengíbar 1-3 Elche

 

JORNADA 10 (16/11/2019)

Betis 6-3 Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

UMA Antequera 4-0 Bisontes Castellón

Talavera - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Alzira 3-2 Ceutí

Noia 1-1 Barça 'B'

Santiago 0-3 Mengíbar

Elche 4-3 Rivas

Manzanares 3-2 Ciudad de Móstoles

 

JORNADA 11 (23/11/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Alzira

Rivas - Santiago

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Manzanares

Ceutí - Talavera

Mengíbar - Noia

UMA Antequera - Elche

Bisontes Castellón - Ciudad de Móstoles

Barça 'B' - Betis

 

JORNADA 12 (30/11/2019)

Talavera - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Manzanares - Ceutí

Alzira - Barça 'B'

Betis - Mengíbar

Noia - Rivas

Santiago - UMA Antequera

Elche - Bisontes

Ciudad de Móstoes - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

 

JORNADA 13 (7/12/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Manzanares

UMA Antequera - Noia

Bisontes Castellón - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Ceutí - Ciudad de Móstoles

Barça 'B' - Talavera

Rivas - Betis

Elche - Santiago

Mengíbar - Alzira

 

JORNADA 14 (14/12/2019)

Ciudad de Móstoles - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Manzanares - Barça 'B'

Noia - Elche

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Ceutí

Betis - UMA Antequera

Bisontes Castellón - Santiago

Alzira - Rivas

Talavera - Mengíbar

 

JORNADA 15 (21/12/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Mengíbar - Manzanares

Ceutí - Bisontes Castellón

Rivas - Talavera

UMA Antequera - Alzira

Elche - Betis

Santiago - Noia

 

JORNADA 16 (11/1/2019)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Ceutí

Mengíbar - Ciudad de Móstoles

Noia - Bisontes Castellón

Barça 'B' - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

UMA Antequera - Talavera

Elche - Alzira

Santiago - Betis

Rivas - Manzanares

 

JORNADA 17 (18/1/2020)

Bisontes Castellón - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Ceutí - Barça 'B'

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Mengíbar

Ciudad de Móstoles - Rivas

Manzanares - UMA Antequera

Talavera - Elche

Alzira - Santiago

Betis - Noia

 

JORNADA 18 (25/1/2020)

Barça 'B' - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

UMA Antequera - Ciudad de Móstoles

Elche - Manzanares

Noia - Alzira

Betis - Bisontes Castellón

Rivas - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Santiago - Talavera

Mengíbar - Ceutí

 

JORNADA 19 (1/2/2020)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Mengíbar

Bisontes Castellón - Barça 'B'

Ciudad de Móstoles - Elche

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - UMA Antequera

Manzanares - Santiago

Alzira - Betis

Talavera - Noia

Ceutí - Rivas

 

JORNADA 20 (8/2/2020)

Rivas - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Antequera - Ceutí

Elche - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Alzira - Bisontes Castellón

Noia - Manzanares

Betis - Talavera

Santiago - Ciudad de Móstoles

Mengíbar - Barça 'B'

 

JORNADA 21 (15/2/2020)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - UMA Antequera

Ceutí - Elche 

Manzanares - Betis

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Santiago

Talavera - Alzira

Barça 'B' - Rivas

Bisontes Castellón - Mengíbar

Ciudad de Móstoles - Noia

 

JORNADA 22 (22/2/2020)

Elche - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Betis - Ciudad de Móstoles

Talavera - Bisontes Castellón

Alzira - Manzanares 

Noia - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Santiago - Ceutí

Rivas - Mengíbar

UMA Antequera - Barça 'B'

 

JORNADA 23 (29/2/2020)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Santiago

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Betis

Manzanares - Talavera

Ciudad de Móstoles - Alzira

Barça 'B' - Elche

Mengíbar - UMA Antequera

Bisontes Castellón - Rivas

Ceutí - Noia

 

JORNADA 24 (14/3/2020)

Noia - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

UMA Antequera - Rivas

Manzanares - Bisontes Castellón

Talavera - Ciudad de Móstoles

Betis - Ceutí

Santiago - Barça 'B'

Elche - Mengíbar

Alzira - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

 

JORNADA 25 (21/3/2020)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Betis

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Talavera

Barça 'B' - Noia

Ciudad de Móstoles - Manzanares

Bisontes Castellón - UMA Antequera

Rivas - Elche

Mengíbar - Santiago

Ceutí - Alzira

 

JORNADA 26 (28/3/2020)

Alzira - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Betis - Barça 'B'

Ciudad de Móstoles - Bisontes Castellón

Manzanares - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Noia - Mengíbar

Santiago - Rivas

Elche - UMA Antequera

Talavera - Ceutí

 

JORNADA 27 (4/4/2020)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Talavera

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Ciudad de Móstoles

UMA Antequera - Santiago

Ceutí - Manzanares

Rivas - Noia

Bisontes Castellón - Elche

Barça 'B' - Alzira

Mengíbar - Betis

 

JORNADA 28 (18/4/2020)

Manzanares - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Talavera - Barça 'B'

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Bisontes Castellón

Betis - Rivas

Noia - UMA Antequera

Santiago - Elche

Ciudad de Móstoles - Ceutí

 

JORNADA 29 (25/4/2020)

Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo - Ciudad de Móstoles

UMA Antequera - Betis

Ceutí - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia

Barça 'B' - Manzanares

Rivas - Alzira

Elche - Noia

Santiago - Bisontes Castellón

Mengíbar - Talavera

 

JORNADA 30 (2/5/2020)

ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - Azulejos Moncayo Colo Colo

Noia - Santiago

Betis - Elche

Alzira - UMA Antequera

Talavera - Rivas

Manzanares - Mengíbar

Ciudad de Móstoles - Barça 'B'

Bisontes Castellón - Ceutí